Staff Directory

NamePosition
Adorante, GBusiness (Department Head)
Albi, JEnglish
Ali, MFSL/FSL Tchr e-Learning
Amelio, GReligion
Aranha, GGuidance/Visual Arts
Astorino, DScience
Belkova, EEducational Assistant
Biafora, SSpecial Education
Boileau, RCustodian
Braganca, MChaplaincy Team/Dept Hd-Religion
Brizzi, PBusiness
Buljan, JModerns (Department Head)
Burchat, LMathematics (Department Head)
Cacciatore, JScience
Cadawas, AComputer Studies/Dept Hd-Tech Studies
Cairns, MLibrary Technician
Cardona, BScience
Chalmers, HCanadian & World Studies
Chiaravalloti, MReligion
Chong, MVisual Arts
Ciampa, MTechnology Studies
Cocchetto, JVice Principal
Colangelo, LReligion/Science
Coletta, RScience
D'Urzo, SReligion
De Cicco, MReligion
De Gregorio, MCredit Recovery/English
Devlin-Foley, RChaplaincy Team/Drama
Di Donato, RBusiness Ed/Mathematics
Donia, DEnglish
Dzemailoski, DCustodian
Fabroa, EComputer Science/Mathematics
Fazio, DSAS Secretary
Fiacco, NDrama/English
Fiorentino, RCustodian
Francoeur, JCanadian & World Studies
Freda, AScience
Fung, MPhysical Education
Gervasio, CScience
Giannantonio, VBusiness
Greco, LCo-Op (Department Head)
Hamid, CSpecial Education
Hoffman, SReligion
Iorio, CDept Hd-Cdn&Wrld St/Family Studies e-Learning
Ismail, RCustodian (Head)
Kelly, SDrama/English/Special Education
Kim-Tsang, HDept Hd-Minor Sp.Ed.
LaBarbera, JReligion
Lavoie, MCustodian
Lee, PScience (Department Head)
Lee, VMathematics
Marchione, DMathematics
McFadden, ADept Hd-Minor Phys Ed
Merlin, JVice Principal
Morra, PEducational Assistant
Moulder, JSpecial Education
Mudano, REducational Assistant
Mulholland, DModerns
Murphy, KHead Secretary
Nahr, WTechnology Studies
Nazareth, AScience
Notarfonzo, JEnglish/Religion
O'Sullivan, HCanadian & World Studies
Oyston, MSpecial Education
Pagliaro, DArts (Department Head)
Penney, TVice Principal
Perry, MScience
Pezzelato, JMusic
Pileggi, VCareer Studies/Guidance
Pires, JPhysical Education
Pirrello Eigbe, DEnglish
Pontes, OCustodian (Head)
Ratchford, ADept Hd-English/English e-Learning
Reich, SEducational Assistant
Rosa, SMathematics/Science
Russo, MVisual Arts
Semerak, LSecretary
Sinisi, ABusiness Ed/Canadian & World Studies
Stavrev, EMathematics
Storer, RAttendance Secretary
Suppa, JPhysical Education
Sutton, LGuidance Secretary
Tauro, CTechnology Studies
Tavone, MMathematics/Special Education
Tom, CBursar
Tomei, VCanadian & World Studies
Treap, AMathematics
Tristram, JScience
Tropea, SScience
Tucci, LCareer Studies/Dept Hd-Minor Guidance
Vacca, AMathematics
Vander Doelen, PPrincipal
Vani-Peralta, JCanadian & World Studies/English
Visentin, MCanadian & World Studies/Family Studies/Social Science and Humani
Wilson, PEducational Intervenor
Yensen, GReligion
Young, SLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)