Staff Directory

NamePosition
Adorante, GBusiness (Department Head)
Albi, JEnglish
Ali, MFSL Tchr e-Learning
Auciello, JSecondary Head Custodian
Beck, JBusiness
Biafora, SSpecial Education
Bianchi, MEnglish/Religion/Visual Arts
Binetti, RCustodian Afternoon
Bisogno, JMathematics/Religion/Science
Brathwaite, SEducational Assistant
Brizzi, PBusiness
Buljan, JModerns (Department Head)
Burchat, LMathematics (Department Head)
Cadawas, ATechnology Studies (Department Head)
Capozzolo, AVice Principal
Capuano, MCanadian & World Studies
Carabetta, SScience
Cardona, BMathematics
Chalmers, HLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Chen, CComputer Studies
Chiaravalloti, MReligion (Department Head)
Chong, MChaplaincy Team/Visual Arts
Ciampa, MTechnology Studies
Cocchetto, JPrincipal
Coletta, RScience
Cornacchia, DReligion
Cortese, AEnglish
Cross-Marques, ASpecial Education
D'Andrea, AMathematics
D'Urzo, SReligion
De Gregorio, MEnglish (Department Head)
De Spirt, DReligion
Di Donato, RBusiness Ed/Chaplain
Di Nardo, ACareer Studies/Guidance
Dzemailoski, DCustodian Afternoon
Fabroa, EComputer Science
Fazio, DSIS Secretary - Secondary
Forget, JCanadian & World Studies
Freda, AScience
Fung, MPhysical Education
Geng, YLibrary Technician-Sec
Giambattista, AEnglish
Giannantonio, VBusiness
Gibeault, PEnglish
Giles, TEducational Assistant
Gillingham, DSpecial Education
Greco, LCo-Op (Department Head)
Henin, EComputer Studies/Mathematics
Ho, MScience
Hoffman, SReligion
Ioannou, JSecondary School General
Iorio, CDept Hd-Cdn&Wrld St
Jullienne, LSpecial Education
Kapsimalis, RScience
Kitamura, GScience
Lam, SEnglish
Lee, PScience (Department Head)
Lee, VMathematics
Leung, SMathematics
Lowe, RMathematics
Magnifico, AMathematics
Marando, LCanadian & World Studies/Physical Education
Marando, SReligion/Science
Marchione, DCo-Op Education/Visual Arts
McFadden, ADept Hd-Major Phys Ed
Merlin, JVice Principal
Mete, SEnglish
Moncata, AMusic
Morassutti, ETechnology Studies
Mudano, REducational Assistant
Mulholland, DModerns
Murphy, KHead Secretary - Secondar
Nahr, WTechnology Studies
Nazareth, AScience
O'Sullivan, HCanadian & World Studies/Credit Recovery
Oyston, MSpecial Education (Acting Department Head)
Pagliaro, DArts (Department Head)
Pascual, BCustodian Mid Shift
Pecchia, ACustodian Day Shift
Pede, AScience
Pires, JPhysical Education
Pirrello Eigbe, DEnglish
Ramcharran, DFSL/Religion
Richards, SEducational Assistant
Romano, GBusiness Ed/Religion
Rosa, SMathematics
Sacco, GCustodian
Sbordone, SReligion
Sgoupakos, AGuidance Secretary - Seco
Stavrev, ECareer Studies/Guidance
Stella, ALead Hand
Stirpe, LSpecial Education
Storer, RAttendance Secretary - Se
Suppa, JPhysical Education
Sutton, LBursar-Secondary School
Tanel, GDrama
Tavone, MScience
Testani, KCanadian & World Studies/English/Religion/Science
Tomei, VCanadian & World Studies
Treap, AMathematics
Tristram, JScience
Tropea, SScience
Tucci, LCareer Studies/Dept Hd-Minor Guidance
Vacca, AMathematics
Visentin, MCanadian & World Studies/Family Studies/Social Science and Humani
Wu, HVice Principal
Yang, MSecondary School General
Yensen, GCanadian & World Studies
Zanon, LReligion